MosNewsWriter
2010 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, September 04, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Patriots(H) vs Fighters at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 04, 2010
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 3:00 PM:Players (H) vs Villa Park at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 04, 2010
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Monarchs(H) vs Chicago Rockets at Carol Stream on Saturday, September 04, 2010
Winner Monarchs Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Lions(H) vs Youngsters at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 04, 2010
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Deccan Blues at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 05, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago AllStars(H) vs Smashers at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 05, 2010
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Hawks(H) vs Tigers at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 05, 2010
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: West Indies(H) vs Warriors at Washington Park on Sunday, September 05, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Skippers at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 05, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between (QF) 8:30 AM: Streamwood (H) vs Bolingbrook Badshahs at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 11, 2010
Winner Streamwood Scorecard

Match between (QF) 1:30 PM Bright Future (H) vs Galaxy United at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 11, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between (QF) 1:30 PM: Smashers (H) vs Hawks at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 11, 2010
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Match between (QF) 1:30 PM: Skippers (H) vs Challengers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 12, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between (QF) 8:30: Villa Park (H) vs Bolingbrook at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 12, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Incredibles at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, September 12, 2010
Winner The Incredibles Scorecard

Match between (QF) 1:30 PM: Hyderabad Deccan (H) vs Windy City at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 12, 2010
Winner Windy City Scorecard

Match between (QF) 8:30 AM: West Chicago (H) vs Warriors at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 12, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between (QF) 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Lucky XI at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 12, 2010
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between (SF) 10:30 AM: Warriors (H) vs Skippers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 19, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between (SF) 10:30 AM: Streamwood (H) vs Windy City at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 19, 2010
Winner Windy City Scorecard

Match between (SF) 10:30 AM: Lucky XI (H) vs Smashers at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 25, 2010
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between (SF) 10:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Galaxy United at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 25, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between FINAL 10:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Lucky XI at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, October 02, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between FINAL 10:30 AM: Windy City (H) vs Galaxy United at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, October 02, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Display Page 12 of 12