MosNewsWriter
2010 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 8:30 AM:Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Windy City at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 22, 2010
Winner Windy City Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Bright Future(H) vs Villa Park at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 22, 2010
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Tigers(H) vs Chicago Allstars at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 22, 2010
Winner Tigers Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Fighters (H) vs Challengers at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 22, 2010
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Patriots(H) vs Chicago Rockets at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 22, 2010
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Galaxy United(H) vs Naperville Chargers at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 22, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:West Chicago(H) vs Smashers at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Bolingbrook (H) vs Youngsters at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM:Skippers(H) vs Monarchs at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs Chicago Chills at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Chicago Knight Riders Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Deccan Blues(H) vs Players at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Players Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Vijay CC at Washington Park on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Warriors at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Sonics(H) vs Hawks at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Incredibles (H) vs Streamwood at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Streamwood 1 Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Cougars(H) vs Stallions at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 23, 2010
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Warriors(H) vs Hawks at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Incredibles (H) vs Deccan Blues at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Deccan Blues Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Tigers(H) vs Sonics at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Tigers Scorecard

Match between 10:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Lions at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Badshahs Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago Chills(H) vs Chicago Rockets at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Chicago Chills Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Chicago Athletes at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Cougars (H) vs Players at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Bright Future(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 29, 2010
Winner Hyderabad Deccan Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Bolingbrook (H) vs Streamwood at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 30, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Display Page 3 of 12