|
Match between
1:30 PM:Vijay (H) vs Skippers
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Players (H) vs Galaxy United
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Lucky XI(H) vs Patriots
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner zz Chicago Chills |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Knight Riders(H) vs Challengers
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Incredibles (H) vs Cougars
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM:Monarchs(H) vs West Chicago
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago AllStars(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Fighters(H) vs Sonics
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Tigers
at Washington Park on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Stallions(H) vs Chicago Blues
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner Realcom |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Bolingbrook(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Windy City(H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 27, 2010 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lions (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 03, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Stallions (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 03, 2010 |
Winner zz Hyderabad Deccan |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Incredibles (H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 04, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Deccan Blues
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 04, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Hawks(H) vs West Chicago
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 04, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:30 AM: Smashers (H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 04, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Players
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, July 04, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Hyderabad Deccan (H) vs Chicago Blues
at Heritage Park on Sunday, July 04, 2010 |
Winner zz Hyderabad Deccan |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Chicago AllStars
at Glendale Heights 2 on Monday, July 05, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Deccan Blues
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, July 10, 2010 |
Winner zz Bolingbrook Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Galaxy United(H) vs Youngsters
at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 10, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|