MosNewsWriter
2010 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 1:30 PM:Lucky XI(H) vs West Chicago at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 30, 2010
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Bolingbrook (H) vs Streamwood at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 30, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago Blues(H) vs Galaxy United at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 30, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Youngsters(H) vs Naperville Chargers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 30, 2010
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago Allstars(H) vs Chicago Chills at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 05, 2010
Winner Chicago Allstars Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Villa Park(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 05, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Lions at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 05, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Fighters at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 05, 2010
Winner DC3 Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs Smashers at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 05, 2010
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Match between 10:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Cougars at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 05, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM:Patriots(H) vs West Chicago at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Skippers(H) vs Tigers at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Warriors(H) vs Lucky XI at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Stallions(H) vs Naperville Chargers at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Black Caps Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Youngsters(H) vs Deccan Blues at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Incredibles at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Chicago Rockets at Washington Park on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Galaxy United(H) vs Windy City at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 06, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Deccan Blues(H) vs Villa Park at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 12, 2010
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Tigers at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 12, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Players (H) vs Incredibles at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 12, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Bright Future at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 12, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Sonics at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Lions at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Challengers(H) vs Hawks at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Display Page 4 of 12
Banner
1