|
Match between
8:30 AM:Smashers(H) vs Warriors
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs IEC Husaini
at Washington Park on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Rockets(H) vs Challengers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Galaxy United
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs Skippers
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Naperville Chargers(H) vs Incredibles
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner zz Black Caps |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Hawks(H) vs Monarchs
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 18, 2010 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Sonics
at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Skippers(H) vs Patriots
at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Chicago Blues
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner zz Bolingbrook Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Rockets( H) vs Lucky XI
at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Smashers(H) vs Vijay CC
at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Stallions(H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Hawks(H) vs IEC Husaini
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 24, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Challengers(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs West Chicago
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner West Chicago |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Warriors(H) vs Monarchs
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Players(H) vs Youngsters
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs Hawks
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Hyderabad Deccan (H) vs Incredibles
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Deccan Blues
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Chicago AllStars
at Washington Park on Sunday, July 25, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Warriors(H) vs Challengers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 31, 2010 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|