|
Match between
8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs IEC Husaini
at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Galaxy United
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Vijay
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Lions(H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Deccan Blues
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Players (H) vs Streamwood
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 01, 2010 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Sonics(H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner zz Sonics |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Cougars
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Naperville Chargers (H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Stallions
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM:Warriors (H) vs Chicago Allstars
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Hawks (H) vs Chicago Chills
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Youngsters (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 02, 2010 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Players
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner zz Bolingbrook Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Smashers(H) vs Skippers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Allstars(H) vs IEC Husaini
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner Chicago Allstars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Blues(H) vs Lions
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner zz Lions OLD |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Deccan Blues(H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Challengers(H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Bright Future(H) vs Naperville Chargers
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, May 08, 2010 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Windy City (H) vs Streamwood
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:West Chicago(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner West Chicago |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies (H) vs Chicago Athletes
at Washington Park on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner zz West Indies XI |
Scorecard |
|