|
Match between
2:30 PM: Fighters (H) vs Chicago Super Kings
at Addison on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner zz Chicago Super Kings |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Tigers (H) vs Skippers
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner zz Tigers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Anjuman
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner Anjuman |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Villa Park (H) vs Streamwood
at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Lucky XI (H) vs Bright Future
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Fire (H) vs Delta
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner zz Delta |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Rebels (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Lions (H) vs Chicago Predators
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner zzzChicago Gladiators |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago (H) vs Chicago Allstars
at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Streamwood 2 (H) vs Patriots
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, May 07, 2011 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Deccan Challengers (H) vs Challengers
at Addison on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner zz DC3 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Stallions (H) vs Windy City
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: West Chicago Cheetahs (H) vs Vijay
at Addison on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Hawks (H) vs El Niños
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Smashers (H) vs Chicago Blues
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner Chicago Blues |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: AMSA (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Illinois (H) vs Cougars
at Washington Park on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Players (H) vs Youngsters
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 08, 2011 |
Winner zz Players |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Lions (H) vs Players
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner zz Lions OLD |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Delta (H) vs Deccan Challengers
at Washington Park on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs AMSA
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner zz AMSA |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago (H) vs Fighters
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Predators (H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Challengers (H) vs Patriots
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 14, 2011 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|