MosNewsWriter
2011 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 2:00 PM: Streamwood (H) vs Cougars at Community Park on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner Streamwood Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs Chicago Fire at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner Chicago Fire Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: West Chicago Cheetahs (H) vs Tigers at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Windy City at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Predators (H) vs Galaxy United at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Smashers at Community Park on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Lions (H) vs Anjuman at Carol Stream on Saturday, September 03, 2011
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Players (H) vs Villa Park at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Lucky XI (H) vs Youngsters at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs West Chicago Cheetahs at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Fighters Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: AMSA (H) vs Cougars at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: West Indies (H) vs Warriors at Washington Park on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Vijay (H) vs Chicago Rockets at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Delta (H) vs El Niños at Washington Park on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner El Niños Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Bright Future at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Bright Future Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Streamwood (H) vs Stallions at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 04, 2011
Winner Realcom Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Lions at Glendale Heights 1 on Monday, September 05, 2011
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Vijay at Glendale Heights 2 on Monday, September 05, 2011
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Rebels at Glendale Heights 1 on Monday, September 05, 2011
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 6:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Villa Park at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Wednesday, September 07, 2011
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 6:30 PM: Windy City (H) vs Youngsters at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Friday, September 09, 2011
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Stallions (H) vs Galaxy United at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 10, 2011
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Rebels at Addison on Saturday, September 10, 2011
Winner Chicago Blues Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Hawks (H) vs Challengers at Vernon Hills on Saturday, September 10, 2011
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Bright Future at Addison on Saturday, September 10, 2011
Winner Anjuman Scorecard

Display Page 11 of 13