MosNewsWriter
2011 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 2:00 PM: Challengers (H) vs Chicago at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 24, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Lucky XI (H) VS AMSA at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 24, 2011
Winner AMSA Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Hawks 2 (H) vs West Chicago Cheetahs at Vernon Hills on Sunday, July 24, 2011
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Illinois (H) vs Players at Washington Park on Sunday, July 24, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: West Indies (H) vs Chicago Allstars at Washington Park on Sunday, July 24, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Patriots at Addison on Sunday, July 24, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 6:30 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Cougars at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Thursday, July 28, 2011
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Stallions (H) vs Cougars at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Smashers (H) vs Vijay at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Villa Park at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Bright Future Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Predators (H) vs Streamwood at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Streamwood Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Illinois at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Illinois Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Windy City at Washington Park on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Anjuman Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Chicago (H) vs Chicago Fire at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Deccan Challengers at Addison on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Streamwood 2 at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Chicago Rockets Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Galaxy United (H) vs Players at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 30, 2011
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: West Indies (H) vs Tigers at Washington Park on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner Tigers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Skippers at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Fighters at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner Chicago Blues Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Warriors (H) vs West Chicago Cheetahs at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: AMSA (H) vs Youngsters at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Challengers (H) vs Delta at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: El Niños (H) vs Rebels at Addison on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner El Niños Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Hawks (H) vs Streamwood 2 at Vernon Hills on Sunday, July 31, 2011
Winner Streamwood 2 Scorecard

Display Page 8 of 13
Banner
1