MosNewsWriter
2011 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 8:30 AM: El Niños (H) vs West Chicago Cheetahs at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 26, 2011
Winner El Niños Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Challengers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 26, 2011
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: West Indies (H) vs Delta at Washington Park on Sunday, June 26, 2011
Winner Delta Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Chicago Blues at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 26, 2011
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Warriors at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 26, 2011
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 12:00 PM: Villa Park (H) vs Lucky XI at Addison on Sunday, July 03, 2011
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 10:00 AM: Stallions (H) vs Lions at Carol Stream on Monday, July 04, 2011
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: El Niños (H) vs Chicago Allstars at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner El Niños Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Fire (H) vs Streamwood 2 at Addison on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Chicago Fire Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Galaxy United at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Chicago Blues at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Chicago Blues Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Deccan Challengers (H) vs Fighters at Addison on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Fighters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: AMSA (H) vs Lions at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Delta (H) vs Chicago Super Kings at Washington Park on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Chicago Super Kings Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Streamwood (H) vs Bright Future at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Streamwood 1 Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Villa Park (H) vs Anjuman at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 09, 2011
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Rebels (H) vs West Chicago Cheetahs at Addison on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Hawks (H) vs Chicago at Vernon Hills on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Smashers (H) vs Chicago Rockets at Addison on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Hawks 2 (H) vs Vijay at Vernon Hills on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Stallions (H) vs Chicago Predators at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner Chicago Predators Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Lucky XI (H) vs Illinois at Washington Park on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner Illinois Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: West Indies (H) vs El Niños at Washington Park on Sunday, July 10, 2011
Winner El Niños Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Streamwood 2 at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 16, 2011
Winner Streamwood 2 Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Delta (H) vs Warriors at Washington Park on Saturday, July 16, 2011
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Display Page 6 of 13