MosNewsWriter
2011 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 1:30 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Youngsters at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 14, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Chicago Fire (H) vs Smashers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 15, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Lions (H) vs Streamwood at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Streamwood Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs Delta at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Tigers at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Bright Future (H) vs AMSA at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Bright Future Scorecard

Match between 2:30 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Chicago Predators at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Chicago Predators Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Players at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Black Caps Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Deccan Challengers (H) vs Chicago Fire at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Chicago Fire Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Smashers at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 21, 2011
Winner Fighters Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Hawks 2 (H) vs Chicago Rockets at Vernon Hills on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Chicago Rockets Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Chicago (H) vs Deccan Challengers at Addison on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Illinois (H) vs Villa Park at Washington Park on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Challengers (H) vs El Niños at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Hawks (H) vs Rebels at Vernon Hills on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Youngsters at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs Chicago Super Kings at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Chicago Super Kings Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Streamwood 2 (H) vs Skippers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Galaxy United (H) vs Windy City at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Players (H) vs Lucky XI at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Warriors (H) vs Chicago Blues at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 22, 2011
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Delta (H) vs Chicago at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, May 28, 2011
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Lucky XI (H) vs Stallions at Washington Park on Saturday, May 28, 2011
Winner Realcom Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Players (H) vs AMSA at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 28, 2011
Winner AMSA Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs Chicago Rockets at Addison on Saturday, May 28, 2011
Winner Scorecard

Display Page 2 of 13