|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Knight Riders (H) vs Skippers
at Carol Stream on Saturday, April 28, 2018 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Lombard Badshahs(H) vs Fighters
at Carol Stream on Sunday, April 29, 2018 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Falcons(H) vs Patriots
at Community Park on Saturday, May 05, 2018 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Elite XI (H) vs Skippers
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 05, 2018 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Smashers(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 05, 2018 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Knight Riders (H) vs Expert Streamwood
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 06, 2018 |
Winner Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Realcom
at Community Park on Sunday, May 06, 2018 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Warriors
at Community Park on Sunday, May 06, 2018 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Community Park on Saturday, May 12, 2018 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Chicago Knight Riders (H) vs Falcons
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 12, 2018 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lombard Badshahs (H) vs Skippers
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 13, 2018 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Expert Streamwood (H) vs Realcom
at Community Park on Sunday, May 13, 2018 |
Winner Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM;Vijay(H) vs Patriots
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 19, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Warriors (H) vs Fighters
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 20, 2018 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Skippers(H) vs Patriots
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 02, 2018 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Expert Streamwood (H) vs Warriors
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 02, 2018 |
Winner Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Knight Riders (H) vs Vijay
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 03, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 03, 2018 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Chicago Rockets(H) vs Chicago Knight Riders
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 16, 2018 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Warriors(H) vs Patriots
at Community Park on Saturday, June 16, 2018 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Vijay
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 16, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Realcom(H) vs Falcons
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 17, 2018 |
Winner Realcom |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Expert Streamwood (H) vs EliteXI
at Community Park on Sunday, June 17, 2018 |
Winner Elite XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 17, 2018 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Falcons (H) vs Warriors
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Wednesday, June 20, 2018 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|